AK23128282
Location: YK Delta
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/13/23 at approximately 16:50 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 12/18/2023 1:19:17 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment