AK23128582

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 12/14/23 at approximately 15:28 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/18/2023 1:20:00 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment