AK23129180

Location: Marshall
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 12/16/23 at approximately 14:50 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 12/26/2023 11:01:28 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment