AK23129211

Location: Napaskiak
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 12/16/23 at approximately 17:42 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/26/2023 11:02:13 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment