AK23129492

Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 12/18/23 at approximately 02:22 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 32 YOA Brandon Mike of Stebbins for Assault 4.

Posted on 12/26/2023 11:14:49 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment