AK23129503
Location: Fairbanks
Type: probation violation
Dispatch Text:
On December 18, 2023, at approximately 0340, Troopers were dispatched to 1327 Hayes Ave for a reported theft. The trooper's investigation revealed that Robert Brower violated his probation. Robert was arrested and transported to FCC for booking.
Posted on 12/18/2023 6:16:50 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez