AK23129506

Location: Fairbanks
Type: ARREST FALSE INFORMATION

Dispatch Text:

On 12/18/2023 Troopers contacted Justin Foltz while investigating a reported assault. Justin was arrested for an outstanding warrant and two counts of false information.

Posted on 12/18/2023 6:22:15 AM by DPS\njsorgenfrey