AK23129672
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
At 1332 on 12/18/23, Troopers responded to a report of theft of a carton of cigarettes at the area of College Rd. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/18/2023 3:00:20 PM by DPS\rcbell