AK23129866

Location: Nondalton
Type: Deceased person

Dispatch Text:

On 12/19/23 at approximately 07:03 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Deceased Person. 56 YOA Gorden Alexie of Nondalton passed away from natural causes. Next of kin was notified.

Posted on 12/26/2023 11:06:12 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment