AK23130042

Location: Pilot Station
Type: Harassment

Dispatch Text:

On 12/19/23 at approximately 14:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Harassment. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/26/2023 11:07:37 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment