AK23130278

Location: Bristol Bay/AK Peninsula Region
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 12/20/23 at approximately 09:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/26/2023 11:21:57 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment