AK23130406

Location: Kotlik
Type: Forgery/Fraud

Dispatch Text:

On 12/19/23 at approximately 10:41 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Forgery/Fraud. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/26/2023 11:09:45 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment