AK23130472

Location: Bethel
Type: Liquor Laws

Dispatch Text:

On 12/20/23 at approximately 12:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Liquor Laws violation at Ryan Air. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/26/2023 11:10:33 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment