AK23130484

Location: Old Harbor
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 12/20/23 at approximately 16:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 44 YOA Virginia Andrewvitch of Old Harbor for Assault 4.

Posted on 12/26/2023 11:16:54 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment