AK23130872

Location: Newtok
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 12/21/23 at approximately 18:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/26/2023 11:12:50 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment