AK23130886

Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 12/21/23 at approximately 15:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 18 YOA Luke Thrasher of Stebbins for Assault.

Posted on 12/26/2023 11:18:30 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment