AK24007456

Location: Wasilla
Type: Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On 01/24/24 at 0700 hours, AST received a report of a road rage incident on Pittman Road in Wasilla with one of the vehicles receiving damage to a mirror. Investigation continues.

Posted on 1/25/2024 8:20:39 AM by DPS\lephillips