AK24007506

Location: Palmer
Type: MVC

Dispatch Text:

On 01/24/24 at 0843 hours, AST responded to investigate an MVC involving 2 vehicles on E. Zephyr Drive and N. Misty Lane in Palmer. No serious injuries were reported, and the vehicles were cleared of the roadway.

Posted on 1/25/2024 8:29:13 AM by DPS\lephillips