AK24007547

Location: Wasilla
Type: Assault; Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On 01/24/24 at 1000 hours, AST responded to a residence on S. Dawn Lake Drive in Wasilla for the report of a disturbance. Investigation led to the arrest of 22-year-old Nathaniel Hutchinson for the original charges of Assault in the 4th Degree and Criminal Mischief in the 4th Degree.

Posted on 1/25/2024 8:28:09 AM by DPS\lephillips