AK24007695

Location: Wasilla
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 01/24/24 at 1200 hours, AST received a report of a theft from a residence stemming from a civil issue in the Williwaw Subdivision in Wasilla. Investigation continues.

Posted on 1/25/2024 8:19:30 AM by DPS\lephillips