AK24007819

Location: Palmer
Type: DVPO Violation

Dispatch Text:

On 01/24/2024 at approximately 1925 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a DVPO Violation at a residence on Stringfield in Palmer. Investigation into this incident is ongoing.

Posted on 1/25/2024 4:41:44 AM by DPS\rranderson