AK24008327

Location: Emmonak
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 01/26/24 at approximately 10:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance in Emmonak. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 25 YOA Crystal Bird of Emmonak for Violating her Conditions of Release.

Posted on 2/5/2024 2:15:22 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment