AK24008455
Location: Chefornak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 01/26/24 at approximately 14:29 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 35 YOA Patrick Mathew of Chefornak for Assault 4.
Posted on 2/5/2024 2:16:21 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment