AK24008636

Location: Holy Cross
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 01/27/24 at approximately 07:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/5/2024 2:30:51 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment