AK24008644

Location: Tuluksak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 01/27/24 at approximately 09:16 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/5/2024 2:33:27 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment