AK24008683
Location: Mountain Village
Type: Suspicious Circumstances
Dispatch Text:
On 01/27/24 at approximately 12:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Suspicious Circumstances. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/5/2024 2:34:55 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment