AK24009877

Location: Kongiganak
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 01/31/24 at approximately 13:44 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/5/2024 2:46:16 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment