AK24010430

Location: Atmautluak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 02/02/24 at approximately 01:06 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 2/6/2024 1:27:57 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment