AK24010697
Location: Bristol Bay/AK Peninsula Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 02/02/24 at approximately 17:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/9/2024 2:20:11 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment