AK24010856
Location: Napakiak
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 02/03/24 at approximately 08:32 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 50 YOA Ralph Jimmie of Napakiak for Assault 3, Misconduct Involving a Weapon 2 and 4, and Criminal Mischief.
Posted on 2/6/2024 1:29:46 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment