AK24010886
Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 02/03/24 at approximately 11:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. Investigation revealed that no crime had occurred.
Posted on 2/6/2024 1:30:44 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment