AK24011044

Location: Big Lake
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 02/04/24 at 0716 hours, AST responded to a residence in Big Lake for the report of a disturbance. Investigation led to the arrest of 43-year-old Michelle Staup for the original charge of Assault in the 4th Degree.

Posted on 2/7/2024 12:36:09 PM by DPS\lephillips