AK24011096

Location: Hooper Bay
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 02/04/24 at approximately 13:33 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 2/6/2024 1:31:46 PM by DPS\tjsmith3