AK24011362
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 11/06/2024 the Alaska State Troopers responded to the area of Chena Hot Springs Road for a reported assault. This case is still under investigation.
Posted on 11/7/2024 11:06:43 PM by DPS\ztchicoine