AK24011382
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 02/05/24 at approximately 13:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/12/2024 1:10:17 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment