AK24011394

Location: Russian Mission
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 02/05/24 at approximately 14:54 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/12/2024 1:11:07 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment