AK24011461

Location: McGrath
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 02/05/24 at approximately 17:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 2/12/2024 1:12:22 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment