AK24011563

Location: Pilot Station
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 02/06/24 at approximately 03:23 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 2/12/2024 1:18:18 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment