AK24012150
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sex Offense
Dispatch Text:
On 02/07/24 at approximately 15:38 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/9/2024 2:47:59 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment