AK24012206

Location: Nunapitchuk
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 02/07/24 at approximately 16:04 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person who was Violating their Conditions. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 2/12/2024 1:19:41 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment