AK24012255
Location: Kodiak
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 02/07/24 at approximately 20:02 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- Non DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 45 YOA Wayne Buck of Kodiak for Violating Conditions of his Release.
Posted on 2/9/2024 2:49:00 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment