AK24012276
Location: Northway
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On February 7, 2024, at approximately 2107 hours, Alaska State Troopers in Tok received a report of a disturbance which had occurred at a residence in Northway. Investigation by AST and VPSOs revealed that no crime was reported.
Posted on 2/10/2024 8:01:26 PM by DPS\jnburnham