AK24012686

Location: Pilot Station
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 02/08/24 at approximately 19:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/12/2024 1:29:14 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment