AK24012791

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 02/09/24 at approximately 08:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/12/2024 1:30:58 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment