AK24012850
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense
Dispatch Text:
On 02/09/24 at approximately 10:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/12/2024 1:31:51 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment