AK24012930

Location: Manokotak
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 02/09/24 at approximately 13:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions of Release. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 2/12/2024 1:32:53 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment