AK24012948

Location: Kipnuk
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 02/09/24 at approximately 14:19 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions of Release. 37 YOA Morris Paul was arrested for Violating Conditions of his Release.

Posted on 2/12/2024 1:33:43 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment