AK24012976

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 02/09/24 at approximately 15:02 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/12/2024 1:34:33 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment