AK24013155

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Robbery, Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 02/09/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to Fairbanks Correctional Center regarding an assault.  The investigation resulted in the additional charges Robbery 2 and Assault 4 being filed against Thomas Hundt, 32.

Posted on 2/10/2024 1:01:00 AM by DPS\japoole