AK24013297
Location: Napakiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 02/10/24 at approximately 15:56 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 22 YOA Justin Ayagalria of Napakiak for Assault 4.
Posted on 2/12/2024 1:35:44 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment